Fig Seed Oil

260.00 TL

Adalin Fig seed oil is obtained by cold pressing the dried seeds of the fig fruit. Fig Seed Oil is an oil...

visamastermaestroamerican expressapple paygoogle pay
Explanation

Adalin Fig seed oil is obtained by cold pressing the dried seeds of the fig fruit. Fig Seed Oil is an oil that has been used for cosmetic purposes for a long time in the Middle East and European countries. Its popularity is increasing thanks to its plant-derived Omega3 content. Fig seed oil provides various benefits to the human body with its powerful antioxidants that neutralize free radicals. Fig seed oil contains a wide variety of essential minerals and vitamins. Fig seed oil has ingredients that have powerful benefits for healing and rejuvenating the skin.

Origin :

Production Method: Cold Pressed

Ingredients: 100% Fig Seed Oil

Botanical Name: Ficus Carica

Color: Yellow

Odor: Mild Characteristic

Taste: slightly fruity